.
Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Matsue

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Matsue. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Matsue with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8183,616
BustAfghanistan 6,2543,886
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0893,784
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5043,420
FarahAfghanistan 6,4053,980
GardizAfghanistan 5,7453,570
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8183,616
HeratAfghanistan 6,3193,927
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6843,532
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6063,484
KabulAfghanistan 5,7093,548
KandaharAfghanistan 6,1283,808
KhostAfghanistan 5,6933,538
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6553,514
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0323,748
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7983,603
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6973,540
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2093,858
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9233,681
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0773,776
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4974,037
ShkoderAlbania 9,0645,632
TiranaAlbania 9,1045,657
VloreAlbania 9,1865,708
AdrarAlgeria 11,4347,105
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,4676,504
AlgiersAlgeria 10,4626,501
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1896,332
BatnaAlgeria 10,3686,443
BecharAlgeria 11,2306,978
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3596,437
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,3497,052
BiskraAlgeria 10,4836,514
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9856,826
ChlefAlgeria 10,6126,594
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3066,404
DjanetAlgeria 11,1126,905
DjelfaAlgeria 10,6386,611
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0166,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5296,543
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8036,713
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,7226,663
In AmenasAlgeria 10,7956,708
In SalahAlgeria 11,3267,038
MilianaAlgeria 10,5556,559
OranAlgeria 10,7686,692
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,6347,229
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2396,363
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5107,153
TebessaAlgeria 10,2896,393
TimimounAlgeria 11,2867,013
TindoufAlgeria 11,9017,396
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6086,592
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0985,032
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8383,006
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0486,244
HuamboAngola 13,2928,260
LuandaAngola 13,2678,245
LuenaAngola 12,8537,987
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7638,553
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,88110,490
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,84610,468
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,83310,460
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,20010,688
ByrdAntarctica 14,2168,834
DavisAntarctica 12,4217,718
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,92710,519
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7997,954
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,96511,785
AzulArgentina 18,84911,713
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,61811,569
BarilocheArgentina 17,81611,071
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,96011,782
CeresArgentina 18,48111,484
ChamicalArgentina 18,12611,264
ChepesArgentina 18,13611,270
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,94411,150
ConcordiaArgentina 18,88811,737
CórdobaArgentina 18,34811,402
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,35511,406
CorrientesArgentina 18,58411,549
EsquelArgentina 17,77911,048
EzeizaArgentina 18,95911,781
FormosaArgentina 18,52611,512
General PicoArgentina 18,49611,494
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,90811,749
JuninArgentina 18,73911,644
La PlataArgentina 19,01811,818
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,67410,983
La RiojaArgentina 18,03511,207
LaboulayeArgentina 18,50911,502
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,39310,808
Las LomitasArgentina 18,24211,336
Malarg EArgentina 17,96911,166
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,01511,194
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,02711,824
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,58211,547
MendozaArgentina 17,98311,175
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,98811,178
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,86111,720
NeuquenArgentina 18,10311,249
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,75311,653
OranArgentina 17,85011,092
ParanaArgentina 18,69711,619
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,86411,722
PehuajoArgentina 18,66411,598
PergaminoArgentina 18,75711,656
PigeArgentina 18,61611,568
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,39111,429
PosadasArgentina 18,77411,666
PresidenciaArgentina 18,40711,438
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,88611,115
Punta IndioArgentina 19,07811,855
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,57811,545
ReconquistaArgentina 18,62911,576
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,40711,438
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,49010,869
RivadaviaArgentina 18,03311,206
RosarioArgentina 18,71211,628
SaltaArgentina 17,88311,113
San AntonioArgentina 18,32311,386
San LuisArgentina 18,21911,322
San RafaelArgentina 18,06211,224
Santa RosaArgentina 18,45311,467
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,16611,288
SarmientoArgentina 17,83811,085
TrelewArgentina 18,22411,325
TucumanArgentina 18,03511,207
UshuaiaArgentina 17,31110,757
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,29011,365
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,33311,392
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,31811,383
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4524,631
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5109,638
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8504,878
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9944,967
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5894,095
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5714,083
AmberleyAustralia 7,3124,544
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4064,602
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2994,536
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0473,758
CairnsAustralia 5,9713,710
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0454,999
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0144,358
CedunaAustralia 7,5164,670
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0184,361
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2903,909
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5624,699
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5973,478
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6084,728
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3524,569
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7523,574
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3293,312
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5134,047
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6974,783
East SaleAustralia 8,3085,163
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7924,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7924,842
EssendonAustralia 8,2295,114
ForrestAustralia 7,3894,592
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3045,160
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4004,599
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7454,191
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9973,727
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8285,486
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8315,488
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3713,959
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4654,639
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6835,396
LavertonAustralia 8,2415,121
LearmonthAustralia 6,7204,176
LongreachAustralia 6,6544,135
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6544,135
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9304,928
Low HeadAustralia 8,6225,358
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5174,050
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3056,404
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4544,011
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0694,393
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2215,109
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2395,120
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8064,851
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1795,082
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2793,902
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0495,001
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9663,707
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0364,994
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8014,847
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6274,118
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0054,353
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7024,786
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3923,972
RichmondAustralia 7,8974,907
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7944,222
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9444,936
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9354,931
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1283,808
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1273,807
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2093,237
TibooburraAustralia 7,2764,522
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2523,885
WaggaAustralia 7,9934,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5254,055
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8374,870
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0233,743
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0324,370
WoomeraAustralia 7,4174,609
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6853,533
GrazAustria 8,9425,556
InnsbruckAustria 9,1425,681
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0305,611
LinzAustria 8,9155,540
SalzburgAustria 9,0125,600
ViennaAustria 8,7965,466
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0605,630
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,2964,534
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,2084,479
GancaAzerbaijan 7,2914,530
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,1874,466
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,2844,527
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5925,339
LerwickUk 8,5945,340
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,1624,451
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0954,409
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2044,476
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,1464,441
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,1214,425
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0654,390
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,2964,534
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,2354,496
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,2344,495
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2204,487
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5777,194
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5857,199
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5307,165
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5607,805
MuharraqBahrain 7,7084,790
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2342,631
DhakaBangladesh 4,2872,664
CharnocksBarbados 14,4608,986
BrestBelarus 8,1215,046
GomelBelarus 7,6934,780
GrodnoBelarus 8,0034,973
MinskBelarus 7,7894,840
MogilevBelarus 7,6514,755
VitebskBelarus 7,5684,703
BrusselsBelgium 9,1935,713
D’UccleBelgium 9,1935,713
OstendeBelgium 9,2195,729
Belize CityBelize 12,6867,883
BeninBenin 13,0788,127
BohiconBenin 13,0378,102
CotonouBenin 13,0788,127
KandiBenin 12,6517,862
NatitingouBenin 12,8337,974
ParakouBenin 12,8207,966
SaveBenin 12,9378,039
BermudaBermuda 12,2507,612
La PazBolivia 17,03810,587
Santa CruzBolivia 17,47910,862
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0025,594
FrancistownBotswana 12,7257,907
MaunBotswana 13,0228,092
TshaneBotswana 13,3808,314
AimoresBrazil 18,14811,277
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,30410,753
AltamiraBrazil 16,38810,183
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,70810,382
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,60911,564
ApodiBrazil 16,57110,298
AracajuBrazil 17,11010,632
AracuaiBrazil 17,89211,119
AragarcasBrazil 17,77811,047
AraxaBrazil 18,24811,340
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,84610,468
BageBrazil 19,20811,936
BambuiBrazil 18,29411,368
BarbacenaBrazil 18,40611,437
BarbalhaBrazil 16,79110,434
BarcelosBrazil 15,8419,844
BarraBrazil 17,27810,737
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,68010,365
BarreirasBrazil 17,41610,823
BelémBrazil 16,23010,086
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,26411,350
BelterraBrazil 16,27310,112
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,07010,608
Bom JesusBrazil 19,19111,926
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,52310,889
BrasiliaBrazil 17,82511,077
BrevesBrazil 16,24210,093
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,29411,368
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,54911,527
CabroboBrazil 16,92110,515
CaceresBrazil 17,60810,942
CaetiteBrazil 17,59610,934
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,67910,364
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,18511,301
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,64311,585
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59411,555
Campos SalesBrazil 16,78110,428
CanavieirasBrazil 17,67610,984
CaparaoBrazil 18,28211,360
CapinopolisBrazil 18,13211,267
CaratingaBrazil 18,21211,317
CaravelasBrazil 17,90311,125
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,62910,955
CarolinaBrazil 16,88710,494
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,79211,678
CataguasesBrazil 18,39711,432
CatalaoBrazil 18,09211,242
CatanduvaBrazil 18,41011,440
CaxiasBrazil 16,59410,312
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,20911,937
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,49710,252
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,43011,452
ChapecoBrazil 18,94311,771
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,25610,723
CipoBrazil 17,17510,673
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,98010,552
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,15711,283
CordeiroBrazil 18,45811,470
CorrentinaBrazil 17,56010,912
CorumbaBrazil 17,92011,135
CoximBrazil 17,97811,172
CrateusBrazil 16,58610,307
CuiabaBrazil 17,62010,950
CuritibaBrazil 18,87711,730
DiamantinaBrazil 18,07411,231
DiamantinoBrazil 17,48810,867
DouradosBrazil 18,35811,408
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,57311,541
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,26011,968
EspinosaBrazil 17,70010,999
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,19710,065
FloraniaBrazil 16,59210,311
FlorestaBrazil 16,91010,508
FlorianoBrazil 16,80010,440
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,12611,885
FormosaBrazil 17,79911,061
FortalezaBrazil 16,38910,184
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,69311,616
FrancaBrazil 18,35711,407
GaranhunsBrazil 16,87710,487
GoianiaBrazil 17,91311,131
GoiasBrazil 17,81911,073
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,10411,250
GrajauBrazil 16,71710,388
GuairaBrazil 18,56811,538
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,45410,225
GuaratingaBrazil 17,80811,066
IbiriteBrazil 18,27511,356
IguatuBrazil 16,68810,370
IlheusBrazil 17,58810,929
ImperatrizBrazil 16,68710,370
IndaialBrazil 19,03911,831
IpameriBrazil 18,03911,209
IraiBrazil 18,91811,756
IreceBrazil 17,28110,738
ItaberabaBrazil 17,38610,804
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,23110,086
ItaitubaBrazil 16,42410,206
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,01611,195
ItaperunaBrazil 18,35511,406
ItapevaBrazil 18,72211,634
ItirucuBrazil 17,46110,850
ItuacuBrazil 17,54410,902
IvinhemaBrazil 18,40411,437
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,61611,568
JacobinaBrazil 17,23810,712
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,47710,239
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,63010,334
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,03911,210
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,45311,467
LavrasBrazil 18,42211,448
LencoisBrazil 17,40910,818
LinharesBrazil 18,10711,252
LondrinaBrazil 18,61111,565
MacapaBrazil 16,0469,971
MacauBrazil 16,48010,241
MaceioBrazil 16,93010,520
MachadoBrazil 18,47911,483
ManausBrazil 16,17710,052
MarabaBrazil 16,66010,352
MaringaBrazil 18,59211,553
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,22210,081
Monte AzulBrazil 17,71211,006
Monte SantoBrazil 17,12810,643
MonteiroBrazil 16,78910,433
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,90911,129
Morada NovaBrazil 16,52610,269
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,25910,725
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,48911,489
ObidosBrazil 16,18210,056
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,94310,528
ParacatuBrazil 17,98711,177
ParanaBrazil 17,46610,854
ParanaguaBrazil 18,90011,744
ParanaibaBrazil 18,21411,319
ParintinsBrazil 16,22810,084
ParnaibaBrazil 16,37610,176
Passo FundoBrazil 19,06211,846
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,14011,273
PaulistanaBrazil 16,92010,514
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,98610,555
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,78011,049
PeixeBrazil 17,40710,817
PetrolinaBrazil 17,04310,591
PicosBrazil 16,81010,446
PiraiBrazil 18,55911,533
PirenopolisBrazil 17,82611,077
PompeuBrazil 18,19911,309
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,34611,400
Porto De MozBrazil 16,22510,083
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,91711,755
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,58310,305
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,29011,987
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,25910,725
PosseBrazil 17,64010,961
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,56110,291
RecifeBrazil 16,73110,397
RemansoBrazil 17,10210,627
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,48110,241
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,57411,542
Rio NegroBrazil 18,93911,769
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,02611,201
SalvadorBrazil 17,38110,801
Santa MariaBrazil 19,11511,878
SantaremBrazil 16,25510,101
SantosBrazil 18,73211,640
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,51811,507
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,76910,420
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,70110,378
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,16911,912
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,92211,758
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,51811,507
Sao LuisBrazil 16,34410,156
Sao MateusBrazil 18,02611,201
São PauloBrazil 18,68511,611
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,46011,471
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,35110,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,15410,659
SerrinhaBrazil 17,24710,718
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,21811,321
SobralBrazil 16,42010,203
SoureBrazil 16,14910,035
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,28710,742
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,38912,048
SurubimBrazil 16,73810,401
TaguatingaBrazil 17,45110,844
TarauacaBrazil 16,13210,025
TauaBrazil 16,67210,360
TefeBrazil 16,0069,946
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,98611,176
TeresinaBrazil 16,61110,323
TiriosBrazil 15,7229,770
TorresBrazil 19,28511,984
TracuateuaBrazil 16,19310,062
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,31911,383
TriunfoBrazil 16,81710,450
TucuruiBrazil 16,47410,237
TuriacuBrazil 16,26010,104
UaupesBrazil 15,5419,657
UbatubaBrazil 18,66811,600
UberabaBrazil 18,26611,351
VassourasBrazil 18,52911,514
VicosaBrazil 18,33211,392
VitoriaBrazil 18,21211,317
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,65610,972
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48310,243
BurgasBulgaria 8,5255,298
LomBulgaria 8,7095,412
PlevenBulgaria 8,6515,376
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7285,424
SadovoBulgaria 8,7175,417
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8665,509
SofiaBulgaria 8,7825,457
VarnaBulgaria 8,4495,250
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8717,998
BurundiBurundi 11,4657,125
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8892,417
SiemreapCambodia 3,8182,372
BatouriCameroon 12,2507,612
DoualaCameroon 12,6717,874
GarouaCameroon 11,9757,441
MamfeCameroon 12,5807,817
MarouaCameroon 11,8217,346
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1077,523
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4657,746
YaoundeCameroon 12,5367,790
YokoCameroon 12,3397,667
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0655,012
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4604,014
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8176,722
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8714,270
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6295,984
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6606,003
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3976,461
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0735,016
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1225,047
Banff, AbCanada 8,2935,153
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3306,419
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2266,355
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5025,283
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2845,769
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4766,510
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2944,533
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1885,710
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0265,609
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4755,267
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5924,718
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6197,220
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5164,670
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3674,578
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3825,208
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4634,637
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5955,341
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3415,183
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0865,646
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7664,204
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0536,247
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1466,305
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5396,549
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7886,704
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7826,700
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7784,834
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6626,625
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3695,200
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6175,976
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9816,202
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6715,388
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9294,306
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1085,038
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0696,257
Comox, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5484,690
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4296,481
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0845,645
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7484,815
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0864,403
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5436,552
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2675,137
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3036,402
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5165,913
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2386,362
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2505,127
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2325,115
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2365,118
Edson, AbCanada 8,0825,022
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5814,711
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2215,109
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1005,655
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3744,582
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7005,406
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9864,962
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1315,053
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4414,624
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3394,560
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8614,885
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7854,838
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7506,680
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7616,687
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8205,481
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5996,587
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8575,504
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9724,954
Golden, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Goose, NfCanada 10,0586,250
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2916,395
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8514,879
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8896,767
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6856,639
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5934,097
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9516,805
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9276,790
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6546,621
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0596,251
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6546,621
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6384,747
Hope, BcCanada 8,0735,017
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6854,154
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1785,703
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5174,050
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8205,481
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8054,229
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3555,192
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0505,002
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9496,183
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9486,182
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1605,070
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4515,873
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6636,626
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2233,867
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2274,491
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4215,854
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5926,582
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5185,293
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0066,218
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2494,504
Langara, BcCanada 7,1154,421
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4865,895
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5505,313
London, OnCanada 10,6236,601
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1815,084
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5625,321
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0144,980
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0394,996
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4696,506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7185,418
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5764,086
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6385,368
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7736,694
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4336,483
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6276,603
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6226,601
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8825,519
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8246,105
Morden, MbCanada 9,3385,803
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4986,523
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6906,022
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3816,451
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8896,145
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9124,295
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5605,319
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3546,434
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5806,574
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5816,575
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8574,883
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9344,931
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1795,082
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4646,503
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4715,886
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7036,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2685,759
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6505,375
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7274,802
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2654,515
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9585,566
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2744,520
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5496,555
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7884,839
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3145,166
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3625,817
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9195,542
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9185,542
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2744,520
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1625,072
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3466,429
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0896,891
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6895,399
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8336,732
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2374,497
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0855,024
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6126,594
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6815,395
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1606,313
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8016,090
Scott, SkCanada 8,5625,320
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3016,401
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9546,807
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6826,638
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3523,947
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5175,914
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5265,919
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0535,004
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4234,613
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6056,590
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7536,682
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7785,455
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7715,451
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8446,739
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7484,815
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8654,266
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7995,468
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8614,885
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7825,457
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7926,085
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0696,257
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8314,866
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6286,604
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6156,596
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6436,614
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2655,757
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7796,698
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0424,998
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2376,361
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9824,960
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3135,166
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3885,212
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0014,972
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9984,970
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0006,214
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6096,593
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0644,390
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7224,177
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4566,497
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6286,604
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3135,787
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8355,490
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9886,828
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5914,717
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9585,566
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2297,600
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2147,590
SalCape Verde 13,6848,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9027,396
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1246,912
AbecheChad 11,0326,856
FayaChad 10,8686,753
MoundouChad 11,8117,339
N’DjamenaChad 11,6337,229
AntofagastaChile 17,38710,804
AricaChile 17,02910,582
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,64010,962
ChicoChile 17,61310,945
ChillanChile 17,76011,036
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,67110,981
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,63210,956
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,54810,904
Curico-General FreireChile 17,81311,069
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,20710,693
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1088,767
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,16110,664
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,66910,980
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,66610,978
ParronChile 17,85111,093
Puerto AysenChile 17,58510,927
Puerto MonttChile 17,65210,969
Punta ArenasChile 17,31310,759
QuinteroChile 17,75611,034
SantiagoChile 17,83111,080
SewellChile 17,87311,107
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,71411,008
ValdiviaChile 17,65810,973
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,75811,035
VallenarChile 17,71611,009
ValparaisoChile 17,78211,050
AltaiChina 3,9182,435
BeijingChina 1,555967
ChangchunChina 1,145711
ChangduChina 3,3522,083
ChangshaChina 2,0671,285
ChengduChina 2,7491,708
ChongqingChina 2,5651,594
DuianChina 3,1341,948
ErlianChina 2,0151,252
GanzhouChina 2,0251,259
GuangzhouChina 2,3281,447
HaikouChina 2,8151,750
HailarChina 1,8801,168
HamiChina 3,4742,159
HetanChina 4,7022,922
JiuquanChina 3,0641,904
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9643,085
KashiChina 4,9743,091
KunmingChina 3,1251,942
LanzhouChina 2,6221,629
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,9522,456
NanchangChina 1,7841,109
NanjingChina 1,373853
NanningChina 2,7931,735
PingbianChina 1,8871,173
QingdaoChina 1,150715
QiqiharChina 1,527949
RuoqiangChina 3,9542,457
ShanghaiChina 1,176731
ShantouChina 2,0721,287
ShenyangChina 1,083673
TaiyuanChina 1,8421,145
TaoyuanChina 1,6211,007
TengchongChina 3,4932,171
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9492,454
Xi’AnChina 2,2001,367
XichangChina 3,0191,876
YanjiChina 879546
YichangChina 2,0911,299
YinchuanChina 2,4021,492
YiningChina 4,4502,765
ZhengzhouChina 1,7661,097
ZhijiangChina 2,3831,481
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8779,245
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8469,225
AraucaColombia 14,6709,116
BarranquillaColombia 14,0898,755
Benito SalasColombia 14,8229,210
BogotáColombia 14,7239,149
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4969,008
El CaranoColombia 14,4859,001
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9119,266
MatecanaColombia 14,6229,086
PeralesColombia 14,6929,130
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9119,266
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0938,758
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5418,414
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0938,758
VanguardiaColombia 14,8049,199
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,8099,824
YariguiesColombia 14,5189,022
MoroniComoros 10,7446,676
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6278,468
LimonCosta Rica 13,7028,515
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5868,443
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6388,475
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1225,669
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1125,662
SibenikCroatia 9,1625,693
SplitCroatia 9,1475,684
ZagrebCroatia 9,0005,593
CamagueyCuba 12,9008,016
CasablancaCuba 12,5057,771
HavanaCuba 12,5207,780
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2318,843
FamagustaCyprus 8,5425,308
LarnacaCyprus 8,5825,333
LimassolCyprus 8,6375,367
NicosiaCyprus 8,5895,337
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7115,413
ChebCzech Republic 8,8675,510
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5935,340
PragueCzech Republic 8,7695,449
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3407,047
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0177,467
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7767,939
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1617,557
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2157,591
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4255,236
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3305,176
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6285,362
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5915,339
MarstalDenmark 8,5815,333
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5075,286
OdenseDenmark 8,5425,308
RandersDenmark 8,4755,267
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3525,190
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5545,315
TønderDenmark 8,6485,374
TylstrupDenmark 8,4225,233
TystofteDenmark 8,5135,290
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3735,203
VestervigDenmark 8,5245,297
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,2585,753
Melville HallDominica 14,1478,791
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3888,319
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4908,383
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5098,395
BaniDominican Republic 13,5528,421
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5278,406
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5308,408
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4298,345
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4728,372
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4758,374
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3608,302
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4938,384
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4578,362
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4158,336
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5458,417
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5818,439
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4498,357
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3888,319
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4528,359
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4828,378
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5908,445
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4498,358
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5618,427
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3618,303
MichesDominican Republic 13,5288,407
MocaDominican Republic 13,4308,346
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3338,285
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5188,400
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4878,381
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5188,401
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4688,369
PoloDominican Republic 13,5338,409
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3918,321
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4428,353
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4228,341
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4478,356
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5798,438
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5088,394
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4368,349
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4958,386
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5468,418
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4238,341
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5188,400
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4628,365
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6008,451
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4858,379
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3868,318
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5538,422
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5038,391
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5178,400
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3578,300
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5138,397
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4038,329
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1038,764
CanarEcuador 15,0919,378
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9919,316
IzobambaEcuador 14,9249,274
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8349,218
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2019,446
MilagroEcuador 15,0079,326
OtavaloEcuador 14,8899,252
PichilingueEcuador 14,9289,276
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8549,230
PuyoEcuador 15,0669,362
QuitoEcuador 14,9119,266
RumipambaEcuador 14,9799,308
San GabrielEcuador 14,8859,249
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0995,654
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9915,587
AswanEgypt 9,3495,809
AsyutEgypt 9,2915,774
BahariyaEgypt 9,3705,823
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1505,686
CairoEgypt 9,0575,628
DabaaEgypt 9,2235,731
DakhlaEgypt 9,5565,939
El ArishEgypt 8,8065,472
El TorEgypt 9,0055,596
FarafraEgypt 9,5285,921
HelwanEgypt 9,0785,641
HurguadaEgypt 9,0685,635
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9615,568
KhargaEgypt 9,4345,862
KosseirEgypt 9,0905,648
LuxorEgypt 9,2465,745
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2955,776
MinyaEgypt 9,2445,744
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9175,541
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8265,485
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9605,568
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9895,586
SalloumEgypt 9,4335,862
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5735,949
SohagEgypt 9,2695,760
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9415,556
TahrirEgypt 9,0765,640
TantaEgypt 9,0445,620
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9388,040
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9758,063
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9238,031
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9678,058
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7707,935
AsmaraEritrea 9,3955,838
AssabEritrea 9,2015,717
MassawaEritrea 9,3275,796
TallinEstonia 7,6074,727
TartuEstonia 7,5874,714
VilsandiEstonia 7,8034,849
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8126,097
GonderEthiopia 9,7036,029
NegeleEthiopia 9,9796,201
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,01111,192
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5925,339
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6115,351
Laucala BayFiji 7,6414,748
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5414,686
NandiFiji 7,5414,686
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0465,000
HelsinkiFinland 7,5594,697
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5334,681
JoensuuFinland 7,1874,466
JokioinenFinland 7,5694,704
JyvskylFinland 7,3764,584
KajaaniFinland 7,1844,464
KuopioFinland 7,2604,512
KuusamoFinland 7,0324,370
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3414,562
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7754,831
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5504,692
OuluFinland 7,2424,500
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0574,385
TampereFinland 7,5174,671
TurkuFinland 7,6434,750
VaasaFinland 7,5034,663
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7136,036
BiarritzFrance 10,1106,282
BordeauxFrance 9,9476,181
BrestFrance 9,7796,077
CaenFrance 9,5465,932
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6566,000
DijonFrance 9,4595,878
GourdonFrance 9,8576,125
GrenobleFrance 9,6055,969
Le MansFrance 9,6295,984
LilleFrance 9,2695,760
LyonFrance 9,5985,964
MarseilleFrance 9,7796,077
MontpellierFrance 9,8306,109
NancyFrance 9,2845,769
NantesFrance 9,7796,077
NiceFrance 9,6566,000
ParisFrance 9,4555,876
PerpignanFrance 9,9596,189
StrasbourgFrance 9,2275,734
ToulonFrance 9,7716,072
ToulouseFrance 9,9566,187
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4999,631
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6059,697
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5009,632
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6109,701
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4029,571
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4506,494
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7816,078
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7806,077
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8096,717
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6417,234
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2236,353
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4386,486
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9506,183
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2767,007
BitamGabon 12,6667,871
CocobeachGabon 12,9038,018
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7517,924
LambarnGabon 12,9738,062
LastourvilleGabon 12,7697,935
LibrevilleGabon 12,9588,052
MakokouGabon 12,6577,865
MayumbaGabon 13,1288,158
MitzicGabon 12,7557,926
MkamboGabon 12,5347,789
MoandaGabon 12,7657,932
MouilaGabon 12,9888,071
Port-GentilGabon 13,0988,139
TchibanGabon 13,0578,114
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1718,806
BanjulGambia 13,7088,518
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5504,691
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3464,565
BerlinGermany 8,6365,366
BrockenGermany 8,8185,480
CologneGermany 9,0595,629
DresdenGermany 8,7155,415
ErfurtGermany 8,8665,509
EssenGermany 9,0225,607
FichtelbergGermany 8,8105,475
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0495,623
GeisenheimGermany 9,0935,651
GorlitzGermany 8,6525,376
HamburgGermany 8,7015,407
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7025,407
HannoverGermany 8,8105,474
HelgolandGermany 8,7525,439
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1175,665
KarlsruheGermany 9,1525,687
KasselGermany 8,9155,540
KonstanzGermany 9,2215,730
LeipzigGermany 8,7635,445
LindenbergGermany 8,6155,353
MagdeburgGermany 8,7475,435
MunichGermany 9,0325,612
MünsterGermany 8,9465,559
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5795,331
NurembergGermany 8,9775,578
NurnbergGermany 8,9795,580
PotsdamGermany 8,6545,377
RostockGermany 8,5625,320
SchleswigGermany 8,6505,375
StuttgartGermany 9,1325,675
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1755,701
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1485,685
AccraGhana 13,3348,286
KumasiGhana 13,3508,296
TamaleGhana 13,0738,124
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9656,814
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7395,431
AthensGreece 9,0855,646
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1015,656
ChiosGreece 8,8925,525
CorfuGreece 9,2215,730
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0385,616
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1685,697
IoanninaGreece 9,1565,690
KalamataGreece 9,2665,758
KerkiraGreece 9,2215,730
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2535,750
LamiaGreece 9,1075,659
LarissaGreece 9,0565,628
LemnosGreece 8,8625,507
LimnosGreece 8,8495,499
MethoniGreece 9,3045,781
MilosGreece 9,1235,669
MitiliniGreece 8,8135,477
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8155,478
NaxosGreece 9,0325,612
PatrasGreece 9,2005,717
RhodesGreece 8,8895,523
SamosGreece 8,8845,520
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9655,571
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2335,737
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9585,566
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2065,721
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2935,775
AasiaatGreenland 8,4225,234
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7485,436
AputiteqGreenland 8,4705,263
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3824,587
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1745,701
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6155,353
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3715,202
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0665,012
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3715,202
JulianehbGreenland 9,3215,792
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6185,355
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0735,017
NanortalikGreenland 9,3855,832
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2705,761
NordGreenland 6,8824,277
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9295,549
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4694,641
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3895,834
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6165,354
UpernavikGreenland 7,9584,945
UummannaqGreenland 8,2075,100
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0628,738
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0648,739
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8017,955
BokeGuinea 13,8518,607
ConakryGuinea 13,9098,643
FaranahGuinea 13,6908,507
KankanGuinea 13,5668,430
KindiaGuinea 13,8198,587
KissidougouGuinea 13,7038,515
LabeGuinea 13,6678,493
MacentaGuinea 13,7458,541
MamouGuinea 13,7428,539
NzerekoreGuinea 13,7348,534
SiguiriGuinea 13,4638,366
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8068,579
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1729,428
TimehriGuyana 15,2029,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4578,362
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1464,440
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7964,223
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9564,322
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6334,122
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7022,922
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9504,319
CatacamasHonduras 13,0718,123
CholutecaHonduras 13,1378,163
La CeibaHonduras 12,9388,040
La MesaHonduras 12,8968,014
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1728,185
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9018,017
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0678,120
TelaHonduras 12,9018,017
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3421,455
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3431,456
BudapestHungary 8,7035,408
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6985,405
DebrecenHungary 8,5545,316
KeszthelyHungary 8,8595,505
MiskolcHungary 8,5625,321
PecsHungary 8,8575,504
SzegedHungary 8,7305,425
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,8545,502
AkureyriIceland 8,4975,280
DalatangiIceland 8,4495,250
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5795,331
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6905,400
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3805,207
ReykhólarIceland 8,5935,340
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7255,422
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6395,369
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7725,451
AgraIndia 5,2423,257
AhmedabadIndia 5,9313,686
AkolaIndia 5,6593,517
AllahabadIndia 4,9883,100
AmritsarIndia 5,3323,314
BangaloreIndia 6,0663,769
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1563,825
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8893,038
BikanerIndia 5,6293,498
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8323,624
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0932,543
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0932,543
DaltonganjIndia 4,8463,011
DarbhangaIndia 4,5772,844
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7022,300
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,6922,294
DumkaIndia 4,5472,825
DwarkaIndia 6,2883,908
GoaIndia 6,2503,884
GuwahatiIndia 4,0662,526
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7143,551
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,6633,519
JagdalpurIndia 5,2983,292
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5392,820
KotaIndia 5,5353,439
KozhikodeIndia 6,3363,937
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0013,107
LudhianaIndia 5,2693,274
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3173,925
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9953,104
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1413,816
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5473,447
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4553,390
New DelhiIndia 5,2533,264
PambanIndia 6,1613,828
PuneIndia 6,0683,771
SagarIndia 5,3373,317
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2413,257
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4133,985
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4133,985
VeravalIndia 6,2523,885
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2633,271
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3842,724
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4152,744
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3823,344
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1703,213
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8712,405
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0422,512
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0053,110
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9443,072
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2793,280
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6482,888
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2982,671
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1113,176
AbadanIran 7,6834,775
ArakIran 7,3594,573
BabolsarIran 6,9944,346
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1624,450
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,2134,482
Bandar LengehIran 7,3344,557
BirjandIran 6,6354,123
BushehrIran 7,5444,688
ChahbaharIran 6,8914,282
DezfulIran 7,5674,702
EsfahanIran 7,2814,525
IranshahrIran 6,7844,216
KermanIran 6,9534,321
KermanshahIran 7,5574,696
Khoram AbadIran 7,5144,670
MashhadIran 6,4464,005
OroomiehIran 7,5474,690
RamsarIran 7,1444,439
RashtIran 7,2074,478
SemnanIran 6,9874,342
ShahroudIran 6,8234,240
ShirazIran 7,3634,575
TabrizIran 7,4294,616
TeheranIran 7,1524,445
YazdIran 7,0974,410
ZahedanIran 6,6544,135
ZanjanIran 7,3294,554
BaghdadIraq 7,8534,880
BasraIraq 7,7114,792
BelmulletIreland 9,4335,862
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4735,887
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4495,872
ClonesIreland 9,3435,806
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3875,833
CorkIreland 9,6075,970
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6115,973
DublinIreland 9,3835,831
KilkennyIreland 9,4985,902
Malin HeadIreland 9,2375,740
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4915,898
ShannonIreland 9,5455,931
ValentiaIreland 9,6636,005
EilatIsrael 8,8155,478
HaifaIsrael 8,6055,347
JerusalemIsrael 8,6485,374
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6645,384
AlbengaItaly 9,5745,949
AlgheroItaly 9,8476,119
AmendolaItaly 9,3405,804
AnconaItaly 9,3105,785
ArezzoItaly 9,4175,852
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3075,783
BergamoItaly 9,3575,815
BolognaItaly 9,3625,818
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2075,721
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4795,890
BrindisiItaly 9,2685,760
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9176,163
CameriItaly 9,4235,856
CampobassoItaly 9,4025,843
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8236,104
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9026,153
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9116,159
Cape MeleItaly 9,5795,953
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4835,893
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6936,023
CerviaItaly 9,3315,798
CiampinoItaly 9,5055,907
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4225,855
Cisa PassItaly 9,4425,867
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5315,923
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1575,690
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7496,058
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4485,871
DecimomannuItaly 9,9146,161
DobbiacoItaly 9,1385,678
FalconaraItaly 9,3195,791
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4255,857
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3565,814
FonniItaly 9,8356,112
FrontoneItaly 9,3635,818
FrosinoneItaly 9,4765,889
GelaItaly 9,7776,075
GenoaItaly 9,5065,907
GhediItaly 9,3465,808
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3245,794
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4765,888
GrossetoItaly 9,5185,915
GrottaglieItaly 9,3145,788
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7376,051
GuidoniaItaly 9,4825,892
IstranaItaly 9,2265,733
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0036,216
LatinaItaly 9,5075,908
LatronicoItaly 9,4335,862
LecceItaly 9,2885,772
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5575,939
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3535,812
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6065,969
MilanItaly 9,3985,840
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4125,849
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,5415,929
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4775,889
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7566,062
PadovaItaly 9,2605,754
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2475,746
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7526,060
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7606,065
PantelleriaItaly 9,9396,176
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3945,838
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8606,127
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,4085,846
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3625,818
PiacenzaItaly 9,4175,852
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4805,891
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3145,788
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5545,937
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4035,843
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5255,919
PrizziItaly 9,7766,075
RadicofaniItaly 9,4665,882
Resia PassItaly 9,2255,732
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3295,797
RivoltoItaly 9,1525,687
Rolle PassItaly 9,1955,714
RomeItaly 9,4995,903
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5265,920
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1405,680
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6145,974
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3135,787
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3075,784
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4705,885
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8256,105
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4665,882
SigonellaItaly 9,7076,032
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3275,796
TarvisioItaly 9,0815,643
TermoliItaly 9,3485,809
TorinoItaly 9,5135,912
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5045,906
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8196,102
TrevicoItaly 9,4075,846
TrevisoItaly 9,2255,732
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1365,677
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5145,912
UdineItaly 9,1355,676
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7146,037
VeniceItaly 9,2275,734
VeronaItaly 9,3175,790
VicenzaItaly 9,2675,759
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5065,907